Pedigree chart Olof Gilbert Henry Carlsson

1907-1986

Generation 0 - 4


Generation 0 Generation 1 Generation 2 Generation 3 Generation 4
Olof Gilbert Henry Carlsson.
Born 9 NOV 1907 in St. Klämmestorp, Utvängstorp (R).
Died 30 AUG 1986 in Nyhem, St. Onsjö, Larv (R).

Dairy worker, Cement worker.
F August Fridolf Karlsson.
Born 3 DEC 1870 in Stora Byåsen, Gimmened, Vättak (R).
Died 21 NOV 1957 in Härstorp, Sandhem (R).

Tenant, Farm worker.
       
   
     
   
FM Augusta Mathilda Jansdotter Gran.
Born 18 AUG 1846 in Stora Byåsen, Gimmened, Vättak (R).
Died 29 AUG 1943 in Sandhem (R).

Seamstress.
FMF Jan (Johan) Håkansson.
Born 1 FEB 1797 in Djurarp, Vättak (R).
Died 8 JUL 1852 in Stora Byåsen, Gimmened, Vättak (R).

Farmer.
FMFF Håkan Olofsson.
Born 3 JUL 1771 in Gunnarsö, Bottnaryd (F).
Died 30 DEC 1859 in Långeryd, Härja (R).

Farmer.
nextarrow.jpg
FMFM Susanna Jonsdotter.
Born 22 FEB 1775 in Kyrkegården, Kinneved (R).
Died 21 NOV 1849 in Hackebo, Härja (R).

nextarrow.jpg
FMM Greta Jansdotter.
Born 17 AUG 1802 in Långeryd, Härja (R).
Died 2 JUN 1882 in Stora Byåsen, Gimmened, Vättak (R).

FMMF Jan Jonsson.
Born 10 APR 1768 in Härja (R).
Died 14 JAN 1841 in Långeryd, Härja (R).

nextarrow.jpg
FMMM Annika Johansdotter.
Born 15 JAN 1780 in Långeryd, Härja (R).
Died 24 MAY 1832 in Långeryd, Härja (R).

nextarrow.jpg
M Johanna Klasdotter.
Born 3 MAR 1871 in Knottås, Dintestorp, Sandhem (R).
Died 29 MAY 1912 in St. Klämmestorp, Utvängstorp (R).

MF Klas Johan Johansson.
Born 22 DEC 1839 in Skyttehagen, Sandhem (R).
Died 24 MAR 1913 in Lilla Bråared, Vesterås, Sandhem (R).

Tenant.
MFF Johannes Abrahamsson.
Born 6 FEB 1808 in Sigriabron, Sandhem (R).
Died 25 JUN 1893 in Svenstorp, Sandhem (R).

Farmhand, Tenant.
MFFF Abraham Jacobsson.
Born 24 SEP 1766 in Djurabråten, Sandhem (R).
Died 15 OCT 1836 in Sigriabron, Sandhem (R).

nextarrow.jpg
MFFM Annika Nilsdotter.
Born 24 MAY 1772 in Norra Ingarp, Sandhem (R).
Died 21 OCT 1821 in Sigriabron, Sandhem (R).

nextarrow.jpg
MFM Johanna Johansdotter.
Born 4 DEC 1814 in Stallerhult, Habo (R).
Died 11 JUN 1885 in Elmeberg, Svenstorp, Nolgården, Sandhem (R).

MFMF Johannes Bengtsson.
Born 19 APR 1784 in Holmen, Habo (R).
Died 31 OCT 1814 in Stallerhult, Habo (R).

Farmer.
nextarrow.jpg
MFMM Catharina Larsdotter.
Born 15 SEP 1791 in Svenshult, Habo (R).
Died 14 MAR 1882 in Kolagraf, Stora Mon, Falebohygget eller Surrakärre, Sandhem (R).

nextarrow.jpg
MM Stina Lotta Karlsdotter.
Born 24 NOV 1841 in Utskovet, Stommen, Utvängstorp (R).
Died 12 JAN 1916 in Lilla Bråared, Vesterås, Sandhem (R).

MMF Carl Johan Svensson.
Born 17 OCT 1819 in Rumperydstorp, Utvängstorp (R).
Died 25 MAY 1901 in Fattigstugan, Utvängstorp (R).

MMFF Sven Jonsson.
Born 13 AUG 1774 in Rumperydstorp, Utvängstorp (R).
Died 19 MAR 1851 in Fattigstugan, Utvängstorp (R).

Tenant.
nextarrow.jpg
MMFM Kjerstin Andersdotter.
Born 30 DEC 1778 in Habo (R).
Died 2 DEC 1858 in Fattigstugan, Utvängstorp (R).

Maid.
nextarrow.jpg
MMM Louisa Johansdotter.
Born 4 APR 1804 in Hallaströmmen, Utvängstorp (R).
Died 17 APR 1897 in Fattigstugan, Utvängstorp (R).

MMMF Johannes Svensson.
Born 7 MAR 1765 in Kyrkarp, Utvängstorp (R).
Died 10 APR 1810 in Stommen, Utvängstorp (R).

Miller, Farmer.
nextarrow.jpg
MMMM Elsa Jansdotter.
Born 12 MAY 1776 in Stommen, Utvängstorp (R).
Died 23 NOV 1849 in Utvängstorp (R).

nextarrow.jpg
Index of persons    Index of surnames    Index of places

© Yvonne Carlsson.
Created 27 JUL 2018 by Yvonne Carlsson using Disgen version 2018.
Start page.