Generation 0 |
Generation 1 |
Generation 2 |
Generation 3 |
Generation 4 |
|
Agnes Maria Elisabeth Olsson.
Born
29 AUG 1912
in Anders Hansgården, Valeberg, Larv (R).
Died
31 MAY 2007
in Götgatan 6A, Kvänum (R).
Domestic servant, Cook
|
F
Olof Fredrik Olsson.
Born
29 JUL 1884
in Bossgården, Edsvära (R).
Died
14 APR 1956
in Kaggården, Slättås, Larv (R).
|
FF
Ola Åkesson.
Born
13 SEP 1852
in Rolsberga nr 5, Gudmuntorp (M).
Died
19 DEC 1923
in Anders Hansgården, Valeberg, Larv (R).
Farmhand, Forman, Tenant, Farmer
|
FFF
Åke Jeppsson.
Born
23 OCT 1818
in Östra Strö (M).
Died
24 AUG 1882
in Strö No 9, Östra Strö (M).
Farmer
|
FFFF
Jeppa Olsson.
Born
5 JAN 1770
in Östra Strö (M).
Died
1829
in Östra Strö (M).
Tenant
|
|
FFFM
Beretha Christensdotter.
Born
8 MAR 1781
in Kråkehuset, Skarhult (M).
Died
7 JUN 1846
in Strö no 1, Östra Strö (M).
|
|
FFM
Maria Eliasdotter.
Born
17 SEP 1819
in Östra Strö (M).
Died
1 DEC 1898
in Strö No 9, Östra Strö (M).
|
FFMF
Elias Schultz.
Born
14 DEC 1784
in Lackalänga (M).
Died
11 SEP 1855
in Strö fattighus, Östra Strö (M).
Shoemaker
|
|
FFMM
Anna Jonsdotter.
Born
27 JUN 1785
in Strö By, Östra Strö (M).
|
|
FM
Charlotta (Lotta) Olausdotter.
Born
23 SEP 1858
in Evatorp, Valeberg, Larv (R).
Died
16 AUG 1923
in Anders Hansgården, Valeberg, Larv (R).
|
FMF
Olaus Larsson.
Born
16 JUN 1820
in Larv (R).
Died
29 MAR 1891
in Anders Hansgården, Valeberg, Larv (R).
Farmer
|
FMFF
Lars Andersson.
Born
11 OCT 1766
in Ljusebacken, Edsvära (R).
Died
6 JUN 1829
in Anders Hansgården, Valeberg, Larv (R).
Tenant
|
|
FMFM
Beata Olofsdotter.
Born
21 DEC 1776
in Larvs hed, Larv (R).
Died
7 FEB 1841
in Evatorp, Valeberg, Larv (R).
|
|
FMM
Magdalena Svensdotter.
Born
16 OCT 1820
in Smedegården, Edum, Larv (R).
Died
20 JAN 1903
in Larv (R).
|
FMMF
Sven Jacobsson.
Born
28 AUG 1774
in Grufvad, Södra Lundby (R).
Died
28 OCT 1839
in Evatorp, Valeberg, Larv (R).
|
|
FMMM
Catarina Svensdotter.
Born
23 JUN 1777
in St. Knapetorp, Larv (R).
Died
21 FEB 1853
in Evatorp, Valeberg, Larv (R).
|
|
M
Anna Maria Nilsson Lindelöf.
Born
9 SEP 1889
in St. Gisslared, Trävattna (R).
Died
7 AUG 1966
in Kaggården, Slättås, Larv (R).
|
MF
August Nilsson Lindelöf.
Born
15 NOV 1861
in Hökaskogen, Trävattna (R).
Died
26 OCT 1952
in Kaggården, Slättås, Larv (R).
Farmer
|
MFF
Nils Andersson.
Born
17 JAN 1822
in St. Gisslared, Trävattna (R).
Died
18 JAN 1904
in Hökaskogen, Trävattna (R).
|
MFFF
Andreas Nilsson.
Born
14 FEB 1789
in Bodan, Trävattna (R).
Died
3 DEC 1856
in Bodan, Trävattna (R).
|
|
MFFM
Annicka Larsdotter.
Born
1 JAN 1794
in Brokvarn, Hällestad (R).
Died
30 OCT 1864
in Hökaskogen, Trävattna (R).
|
|
MFM
Maria (Maja) Andersdotter.
Born
19 MAY 1824
in Ploggården, Trävattna (R).
Died
24 JAN 1915
in Hökaskogen, Trävattna (R).
|
MFMF
Anders Eriksson.
Born
25 OCT 1791
in Horn (R).
Died
18 MAY 1830
in St. Öna, Trävattna (R).
|
|
MFMM
Greta Andersdotter.
Born
20 NOV 1796
in Granagården, Marka (R).
Died
3 FEB 1852
in Fattigstugan, Salaholm, Trävattna (R).
|
|
MM
Sofia Wilhelmina Johansdotter.
Born
15 FEB 1864
in Hoppmansgården, Valeberg, Larv (R).
Died
23 JUN 1896
in St. Gisslared, Trävattna (R).
|
MMF
Johan August Jonsson.
Born
25 SEP 1840
in Hoppmansgården, Valeberg, Larv (R).
Died
8 APR 1922
in Melltorp, Ryd, Larv (R).
Farmer
|
MMFF
Jonas Jacobsson.
Born
16 NOV 1800
in Hoppmansgården, Valeberg, Larv (R).
Died
25 MAY 1854
in Hoppmansgården, Valeberg, Larv (R).
Farmer
|
|
MMFM
Stina Andersdotter.
Born
25 JAN 1811
in Matsagården, Södra Lundby (R).
Died
17 MAR 1889
in Hufvudgården, Valeberg, Larv (R).
Maid
|
|
MMM
Gustafva Johansdotter.
Born
26 APR 1841
in Slongö, Larv (R).
Died
10 JAN 1904
in Melltorp, Ryd, Larv (R).
|
MMMF
Johannes Andersson Frisk.
Born
10 OCT 1802
in Karsberg, Larv (R).
Died
25 OCT 1882
in Skattegården, Karsberg, Larv (R).
Farmer
|
|
MMMM
Stina Nilsdotter.
Born
2 MAR 1810
in Krabbelund, Hällestad (R).
Died
28 NOV 1842
in Slongö, Kulla, Larv (R).
|
|